Hotel Zenit Conde Orgaz
Meetings and family celebrations

Meetings and family celebrations

Book Now

We match the lowest price and we take off a 50% discount of the difference

In our hotel Zenit Conde Orgaz we offer you our meeting rooms and halls for holding corporate events and family celebrations.

The Zenit Conde Orgaz Hotel located in Madrid is equipped with the latest technology and guarantees the success of your event.

The hotel located in Madrid has six meeting rooms:

- Canciller for up to 120 people
- Canciller(A) for up to 60 people
- Canciller(B) for up to 60 people
- Liceo for up to 50 people
- San Agustin for up to 30 people
- San Esteban for up to 20 people

      
Meeting RoomsSize (m2)Banquet (pers.)Cocktail (pers.)Theater (pers.)School (pers.)
CANCILLER1208012012080
CANCILLER(A)6040606040
CANCILLER(B)6040606040
LICEO6040605030
SAN AGUSTÍN3524303020
SAN ESTEBAN3020252018

Organize your Event here

Upload your request. We will reply quickly.

Information Request

Services

The hotel Zenit Conde Orgaz puts the following services and facilities at your disposal to ensure that your meeting is complete success:

  • Projection screen
  • Beamer
  • Loudspeakers
  • Laptop
  • TV
  • Flipchart
  • Writing materials: note pads, ballpen
  • Free WIFI
  • Bottled Mineral water
  • On demand: audiovisual media services by outsourcing company

Our Meeting Rooms

Zenit Club

Zenit Club

Discover the advantages of our Club Zenit

Subscribe to Zenit Club and start enjoying these offers and other exclusive benefits for members of Club Zenit.

Access Zenit Club

DISCOVER OUR SPECIAL OFFERS IN ZENIT CONDE ORGAZ!